Pattaya Loft

Central Pattaya Road, Soi 12, Pattaya
7.8 of 10 (2 reviews)
Rates from: ~ 265 kr
 
Location map
menu
< >
Pattaya Loft, supremely located in the heart of downtown Pattaya and it is an unhurried 15 minute walk to the beach and waterfront esplanade. The great complement 138 rooms radiant new modern ideas and design mutual with comfort and charm. It is only 15 minutes slow walk in uptown area in the heart of Pattaya city center. There is a mishmash of ethnic restaurants featuring everything from Italian pasta, French cuisine to local Thai favorites. You may ramble to one of the fashionable new shopping malls such as the Central Festival Pattaya Beach or Royal Garden Plaza, and if an aspiring racing driver head to Go Kart, Pattaya's oldest and most established go kart circuit.
Travel Details
Arrive: ...
Depart: ...
1 nights
2 adults
0 children
Nationality

Room Categories

book
Superior Room
2LWVBH
room incl.breakfast
Thailand grand sale 353 kr
232 kr
8
Best Available Rate 353 kr
265 kr
0
Deluxe Room
2HYVS
room incl.breakfast
Best Available Rate 412 kr
309 kr
0
1 Bedroom Premier
2WJMT
room incl.breakfast
Best Available Rate 469 kr
351 kr
0
2 Bedroom Family Suite
2FUFC
room incl.breakfast
Best Available Rate 940 kr
705 kr
0
Formerly :
Child Policy
- Child 2-11 years sharing bed with parents and pay extra breakfast directly at the hotel.
Thailand grand sale : Special rates per room.
Thailand grand sale (TH) : Special rates per room.
Thailand grand sale (CN) : Special rates per room.

Facilities & Service

Location map

Travel reviews

Other hotels nearby

© Web Sawadee Plc | Privacy policy | desktop version